2021-2022 Season

Lake Country Warhawks 12U


SEP

14

practice 7:15 PM (45m) Mullett PeeWee 12U - Preseason

SEP

15

practice 7:15 PM (45m) Mullett PeeWee 12U - Preseason

SEP

16

practice 7:15 PM (45m) Mullett PeeWee 12U - Preseason

SEP

21

practice 7:15 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U - Preseason

SEP

22

practice 6:45 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U - Preseason

SEP

24

practice 7:00 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U - Preseason

SEP

28

practice 8:30 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U - Preseason

SEP

29

practice 6:45 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U - Preseason

OCT

3

practice 2:45 PM (1h) Eble Warhawks day LCW 10U Preseason Lake Country Warhawks 10U A Lake Country Warhawks 10U B

OCT

4

practice 5:00 PM (1h) Eble LCW 10U Preseason Lake Country Warhawks 10U A Lake Country Warhawks 10U B

OCT

6

practice 7:00 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U - Preseason

OCT

7

practice 6:45 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U - Preseason

OCT

8

practice 6:45 PM (1h) Mullett Forward Clinic Bantam 14U - Preseason PeeWee 12U - Preseason

OCT

8

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Mullett Defense Clinic Bantam 14U - Preseason PeeWee 12U - Preseason

OCT

10

practice 2:15 PM (1h 15m) Eble Lake Country Warhawks 10U A Lake Country Warhawks 10U B

OCT

13

practice 6:45 PM (1h 15m) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B

OCT

13

meeting 8:00 PM (30m) Parent meeting Howard G. Mullett Ice Center

OCT

14

practice 6:15 PM (1h) Eble Squirt 10U A

OCT

16

practice 12:15 PM (4h) Mullett Lake Country Warhawks 10U B Lake Country Warhawks 10U A

OCT

17

practice 2:15 PM (1h 15m) Eble Lake Country Warhawks 10U A Lake Country Warhawks 10U B

OCT

20

practice 7:30 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U B

OCT

21

practice 6:00 PM (45m) Howard G. Mullett Ice Center

OCT

21

practice 6:45 PM (45m) Mullett PeeWee 12U B

OCT

23

game 11:00 AM (1h 15m) vs. Green Bay Girls Cornerstone Community Center

OCT

23

game 2:00 PM (1h 15m) vs. Green Bay Girls Cornerstone Community Center

OCT

26

practice 8:30 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A

OCT

27

practice 7:30 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U C

OCT

29

practice 5:00 PM (1h) Eble Lake Country Warhawks 10U A Lake Country Warhawks 10U B

NOV

2

practice 6:30 PM (45m) Howard G. Mullett Ice Center

NOV

2

practice 7:15 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A

NOV

4

practice 6:45 PM (1h 15m) Mullett PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U C

NOV

5

practice 6:45 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U B

NOV

6

game 10:30 AM (1h 15m) vs. Northshore Warhawks Mullett

NOV

6

game 3:15 PM (1h 15m) vs. Northshore Warhawks Mullett

NOV

7

game 3:15 PM (1h 15m) vs. Ozaukee Girls B Ozaukee Ice Center

NOV

9

practice 7:15 PM (1h) Naga-waukee PeeWee 12U B

NOV

10

practice 7:30 PM (45m) Howard G. Mullett Ice Center

NOV

10

practice 8:15 PM (45m) Mullett PeeWee 12U B

NOV

12

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Howard G. Mullett Ice Center

NOV

12

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Mullett Lake Country Warhawks 10U B

NOV

14

other 12:00 PM (15m) LCW 12U Pictures Howard G. Mullett Ice Center

NOV

14

game 3:45 PM (1h 15m) vs. Fond Du Lac Mullett

NOV

16

practice 7:15 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U Goalies PeeWee 12U C PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B

NOV

17

practice 7:30 PM (1h) Howard G. Mullett Ice Center

NOV

17

practice 8:15 PM (45m) Mullett PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U C PeeWee 12U A

NOV

21

game 5:00 PM (1h 15m) vs. Winter Club Girls MSOE Kern Center

NOV

22

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U C

NOV

24

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U C

NOV

27

game 11:00 AM (1h 15m) vs. SHAW Girls Wilson Ice Arena

NOV

28

game 10:30 AM (1h 15m) vs. SHAW Mullett

NOV

29

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U C

DEC

1

practice 6:45 PM (1h) Nagawaukee Lake Country Warhawks 10U A Lake Country Warhawks 10U B

DEC

3

Tournament game 8:00 PM (1h) vs. Fox River Community First Champion Center

DEC

4

game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. Appleton Freeze tournament Community First Champion Center

DEC

5

game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. Appleton Freeze tournament Community First Champion Center

DEC

7

practice 7:15 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U C

DEC

8

practice 7:30 PM (45m) Howard G. Mullett Ice Center

DEC

8

practice 8:15 PM (45m) Mullett PeeWee 12U B

DEC

11

game 11:50 AM (1h) vs. Glenview Stars Glenview Community Ice Center

DEC

11

game 3:00 PM (1h) vs. St Claire Shores IceLand Ice Arena

DEC

12

game 3:15 PM (1h) vs. Fond Du Lac Fond Du lac Ice center

DEC

14

practice 7:15 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A

DEC

15

practice 7:00 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U Goalies

DEC

17

practice 6:45 PM (1h 15m) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U C

DEC

19

game 10:45 AM (1h 15m) vs. Elmbrook Girls A Mullett

DEC

19

game 3:15 PM (1h 15m) vs. Ozaukee Girls Ozaukee Ice Center

DEC

21

practice 7:15 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U C

DEC

22

practice 5:45 PM (1h) Nagawaukee Lake Country Warhawks 10U A Lake Country Warhawks 10U B

DEC

28

practice 8:30 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U C

DEC

30

practice 7:30 PM (1h) Nagawaukee Lake Country Warhawks 10U A Lake Country Warhawks 10U B

JAN

2

game 10:30 AM (1h 15m) vs. Green Bay Girls Mullett

JAN

2

game 3:15 PM (1h 15m) vs. Green Bay Mullett

JAN

4

practice 7:15 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U C

JAN

6

practice 6:45 PM (45m) Mullett PeeWee 12U A

JAN

7

practice 5:00 PM (1h) Eble Lake Country Warhawks 10U A

JAN

9

game 10:30 AM (1h 15m) vs. Winter Club Girls Mullett

JAN

9

game 2:15 PM (1h 15m) vs. Elmbrook Eble Park Ice Arena

JAN

10

practice 6:45 PM (45m) Mullett PeeWee 12U A

JAN

12

practice 6:45 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U C PeeWee 12U Goalies

JAN

14

game 6:00 PM (1h) vs. Armstrong Cooper Tournament (MN) New Hope Ice Arena

JAN

15

game 8:00 AM (1h) vs. Armstrong Cooper Tournament (MN) New Hope Ice Arena

JAN

16

game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. Armstrong Cooper Tournament (MN) New Hope Ice Arena

JAN

18

practice 7:15 PM (1h) Nagawaukee PeeWee 12U A

JAN

19

practice 6:45 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U C

JAN

21

practice 5:30 PM (1h 15m) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B

JAN

21

game 7:00 PM (1h 15m) vs. Ozaukee A Mullett

JAN

22

game 12:00 PM (1h 15m) vs. Fox River Freeze Mullett

JAN

22

game 3:15 PM (1h 15m) vs. Fox River Freeze Mullett

JAN

23

game 12:00 PM (1h 15m) vs. Ozaukee Girls B Mullett

JAN

26

practice 7:30 PM (1h) Mullett All LCW Goalies Bantam 14U Goalies PeeWee 12U Goalies Squirt 10U Goalies

JAN

28

practice 5:15 PM (1h) Nagawaukee Lake Country Warhawks 10U A Lake Country Warhawks 10U B

JAN

29

League game 1:30 PM (1h) vs. Waukesha B Black 400 W Kilbourn Ave

JAN

31

practice 7:30 PM (45m) Mullett Squirt 10U B

FEB

2

practice 8:00 PM (45m) Mullett PeeWee 12U A

FEB

3

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U C

FEB

5

game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. Playdowns

FEB

6

game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. Playdowns

FEB

8

practice 7:30 PM (1h) Eble Lake Country Warhawks 10U A Lake Country Warhawks 10U B

FEB

9

practice 7:15 PM (45m) Mullett PeeWee 12U C

FEB

10

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U C

FEB

12

game 12:00 PM (1h 15m) vs. Waukesha C Gold Mullett

FEB

13

game 11:00 AM (1h) vs. Fox River Freeze Girls Community First Champion Center

FEB

13

game 2:00 PM (1h) vs. Fox River Freeze Girls Community First Champion Center

FEB

16

practice 6:45 PM (1h) Eble Lake Country Warhawks 10U A Lake Country Warhawks 10U B

FEB

17

practice 5:15 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U C

FEB

18

Tournament game 7:00 PM (1h) vs. Tomah U12 Tournament Tomah

FEB

19

Tournament game 10:00 AM (1h) vs. Tomah U12 Tournament Tomah

FEB

20

Tournament game 12:10 PM (1h) vs. Tomah U12 Tournament Tomah

FEB

23

practice 8:15 PM (45m) Mullett PeeWee 12U A

FEB

24

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A

FEB

27

game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. Beaver Dam Howard G. Mullett Ice Center

FEB

27

practice 12:00 PM (1h 15m) Mullett

MAR

1

practice 7:30 PM (1h) Eble

MAR

12

game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. State Cornerstone Community Center

MAR

13

game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. State Cornerstone Community Center
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
practice 6:45 PM (1h) Nagawaukee Lake Country Warhawks 10U A Lake Country Warhawks 10U B
2
3
Tournament game 8:00 PM (1h) vs. Fox River Community First Champion Center
4
game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. Appleton Freeze tournament Community First Champion Center
5
game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. Appleton Freeze tournament Community First Champion Center
6
7
practice 7:15 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U C
8
practice 7:30 PM (45m) Howard G. Mullett Ice Center
practice 8:15 PM (45m) Mullett PeeWee 12U B
9
10
11
game 11:50 AM (1h) vs. Glenview Stars Glenview Community Ice Center
game 3:00 PM (1h) vs. St Claire Shores IceLand Ice Arena
12
game 3:15 PM (1h) vs. Fond Du Lac Fond Du lac Ice center
13
14
practice 7:15 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A
15
practice 7:00 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U Goalies
16
17
practice 6:45 PM (1h 15m) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U C
18
19
game 10:45 AM (1h 15m) vs. Elmbrook Girls A Mullett
game 3:15 PM (1h 15m) vs. Ozaukee Girls Ozaukee Ice Center
20
21
practice 7:15 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U B PeeWee 12U C
22
practice 5:45 PM (1h) Nagawaukee Lake Country Warhawks 10U A Lake Country Warhawks 10U B
23
24
25
26
27
28
practice 8:30 PM (1h) Mullett PeeWee 12U A PeeWee 12U C
29
30
practice 7:30 PM (1h) Nagawaukee Lake Country Warhawks 10U A Lake Country Warhawks 10U B
31
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.