2021-2022 Season

Lake Country Warhawks 10U B


Game Schedule

Oct

31

SQ C

Mullett

1 - 4 (L)

Nov

6

Beaver Dam

Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena

2 - 7 (L)

Nov

7

Elmbrook Girls B

Mullett

9 - 1 (W)

Nov

13

Madison Patriots

Hartmeyer Ice Arena

1 - 2 (L)

Nov

14

Sauk Monkies

Pierce Park

7 - 1 (W)

Nov

20

Elmbrook B

(League)
Mullett

7 - 1 (W)

Nov

21

Waukesha C White

Mullett

4 - 5 (L)

Nov

27

Elmbrook Girls B

The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena

4 - 0 (W)

Nov

28

Washington County Lynx

(League)
Kettle Moraine Ice Center

3 - 0 (W)

Dec

4

Green Bay Bobcats

(Tournament)
Community First Champion Center

1 - 6 (L)

Dec

4

Ozaukee

(Tournament)
Community First Champion Center

6:30 PM

Dec

5

Fox River Freeze

(Tournament)
Community First Champion Center

11:15 AM

Dec

11

Ozaukee

Eble

1:30 PM

Dec

12

Winter Club

Eble

10:00 AM

Dec

18

Washington County Lynx

Mullett

9:15 AM

Dec

19

TBD

Nagawaukee

8:00 AM

Jan

2

Ozaukee Girls

Ozaukee Ice Center

9:30 AM

Jan

7

La Crosse tournament

Green Island Ice Arena

12:00 PM

Jan

8

La Crosse tournament

Green Island Ice Arena

12:00 PM

Jan

9

La Crosse tournament

Green Island Ice Arena

12:00 PM

Jan

15

Waukesha SQ C Gold

Mullett

8:00 AM

Jan

16

Fond du Lac Thunder

Mullett

12:00 PM

Jan

22

Beaver Dam

Mullett

8:15 AM

Jan

23

Winter Club Girls

MSOE Kern Center

3:50 PM

Jan

29

Fox River Freeze

Appleton Family Ice Center

12:45 PM

Jan

30

Sauk Monkies

Mullett

10:45 AM

Feb

5

Playdowns

12:00 PM

Feb

6

Playdowns

12:00 PM

Feb

12

Fond du Lac Thunder

Blue Line Family Ice Center

9:30 AM

Feb

13

Waukesha C White

Eble

10:00 AM

Feb

20

Fox River Freeze Teal

Mullett

9:15 AM

Feb

20

Fox River Freeze Teal

Mullett

12:00 PM

Feb

26

Madison Patriots

Mullett

11:00 AM

Feb

27

Waukesha C Black

Mullett

9:15 AM

Mar

5

State

Sauk Prairie Ice Arena

12:00 PM

Mar

6

State

Sauk Prairie Ice Arena

12:00 PM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.